Переможці ІІ етапу Всеукраїнських учнівських олімпіад з хімії та екології
П.І.Б. учня | Клас | ЗНЗ | П.І.Б. учителя |
І місце | |||
Калита Елезавета Романівна | 7 | СШ №12 | Доля Юлія
Миколаївна |
Ющенко Артем Валерійович | 8 | ЗОШ №10 | Бойко Ірина
Миколаївна |
Лисенко Микола Валерійович | 9 | гімназія | Іллєнко Тетяна
Іванівна |
Павловська Марія Олександрівна | 10 | гімназія | Іллєнко Тетяна
Іванівна |
Злагодук Руслан Олександрович | 11 | гімназія | Іллєнко Тетяна
Іванівна |
ІІ місце | |||
Бондарєв Нікіта Максимович | 7 | СШ №12 | Доля Юлія
Миколаївна |
Божок Вероніка
Сергіївна |
7 | СШ №3 | Ялова Катерина Вікторівна |
Верещака Тетяна Олександрівна | 8 | СШ №12 | Доля Юлія
Миколаївна |
Супрун Катерина Валеріївна | 8 | СШ №3 | Ялова Катерина Вікторівна |
Морміль Олександра
Юріївна |
9 | СШ №3 | Ялова Катерина Вікторівна |
Дубовик Дар`я
Олексіївна |
9 | СШ №3 | Ялова Катерина Вікторівна |
Власова Євгенія
Євгенівна |
10 | ЗОШ №13 | Рихлік Ольга
Ігорівна |
Кириленко Юлія Вікторівна | 10 | СШ №2 | Нікіфорова Алла Олександрівна |
Доля Максим
В`ячеславович |
11 | СШ №12 | Кагадєй Тетяна Володимирівна |
ІІІ місце | |||
Топал Анна
Андріївна |
7 | гімназія | Іллєнко Тетяна
Іванівна |
Пирлик Дмитро
Олександрович |
7 | ЗОШ №7 | Міхтуненко Оксана Іванівна |
Омельченко Сергій Андрійович | 8 | ЗОШ №13 | Рихлік Ольга
Ігорівна |
Рошка Анастасія Федорівна | 8 | гімназія | Іллєнко Тетяна
Іванівна |
Васильченко Анастасія
Юріївна |
9 | СШ №12 | Кагадєй Тетяна Володимирівна |
Крамаренко Ігор Миколайович | 10 | ЗОШ№10 | Бойко Ірина
Миколаївна |
Бережок Владислав Юрійович | 11 | СШ №12 | Кагадєй Тетяна Володимирівна |
Бондаренко Павло Юрійович | 7 | СШ № 2 | Нікіфорова Алла Олександрівна |
Переможці ІІ етапу Всеукраїнських учнівських олімпіад з екології
П.І.Б. учня | Клас | ЗНЗ | П.І.Б. учителя |
І місце | |||
Бєлашова Олександра Володимирівна | 10 | ЗОШ №10 | Горшеніна Світлана Павлівна |
Кириленко Юлія Вікторівна | 10 | СШ №2 | Цибіна Галина
Іванівна |
ІІ місце | |||
Дорошенкл Юлія Юріївна | 10 | СШ №2 | Нікіфорова Алла Олександрівна |
Жданова Анастасія Олегівна | 11 | ЗОШ №10 | Бойко Ірина
Миколаївна |
ІІІ місце | |||
Косенко Ілля
Андрійович |
11 | ЗОШ №13 | Рихлік Ольга
Ігорівна |
Останні коментарі